NFL Rankings


RankTeamRatingRecord
1Seattle12.4416-3-0
2Denver7.9315-4-0
3San Francisco7.6114-5-0
4New Orleans6.2912-6-0
5Arizona5.5310-6-0
6New England4.9813-5-0
7Carolina4.6412-5-0
8Indianapolis4.3012-6-0
9San Diego3.9510-8-0
10Cincinnati3.3511-6-0
11Kansas City2.8111-6-0
12St. Louis0.407-9-0
13Philadelphia0.2810-7-0
14Tennessee-0.057-9-0
15Dallas-0.268-8-0
16Miami-0.308-8-0
17Detroit-1.257-9-0
18Pittsburgh-1.288-8-0
19Green Bay-2.118-8-1
20Chicago-2.458-8-0
21Tampa Bay-2.614-12-0
22Baltimore-2.668-8-0
23Buffalo-2.706-10-0
24Atlanta-3.214-12-0
25New York Jets-3.378-8-0
26Houston-3.652-14-0
27New York Giants-5.147-9-0
28Minnesota-5.325-10-1
29Cleveland-5.724-12-0
30Oakland-5.864-12-0
31Washington-7.613-13-0
32Jacksonville-8.984-12-0