NBA Rankings


RankTeamRatingRecord
1Golden State9.4035-6
2Atlanta6.1036-8
3Portland4.2332-13
4Memphis4.1531-12
5Los Angeles Clippers3.9829-14
6Dallas3.7030-14
7San Antonio3.2728-17
8Toronto3.2028-15
9Houston2.8230-14
10Phoenix2.2826-19
11Chicago2.2229-16
12Oklahoma City1.4022-21
13Cleveland1.3424-20
14Milwaukee0.9922-21
15New Orleans0.7922-21
16Washington0.7129-15
17Denver-1.4118-25
18Sacramento-1.5316-27
19Detroit-1.5817-27
20Utah-1.6816-28
21Indiana-1.8515-30
22Charlotte-2.4819-26
23Boston-2.5715-26
24Miami-2.7419-24
25Brooklyn-3.0118-26
26Orlando-3.4615-31
27Los Angeles Lakers-4.2112-32
28New York-6.858-37
29Minnesota-7.287-35
30Philadelphia-9.458-36