NBA Rankings


RankTeamRatingRecord
1Golden State9.9548-4
2San Antonio8.7545-8
3Oklahoma City5.1739-14
4Cleveland4.5938-14
5Toronto3.6935-17
6Boston2.7332-23
7Los Angeles Clippers2.6535-18
8Indiana1.8928-25
9Atlanta0.9931-24
10Detroit0.8327-27
11Utah0.4826-26
12Charlotte0.4427-26
13Portland0.3527-27
14Chicago0.0627-25
15Dallas-0.0729-26
16Miami-0.2429-24
17Memphis-0.8131-22
18Sacramento-1.0222-31
19Orlando-1.1623-29
20Denver-1.4222-32
21New Orleans-1.6120-32
22New York-1.6823-32
23Houston-1.7627-28
24Washington-1.8423-27
25Milwaukee-2.5521-32
26Minnesota-3.1717-37
27Phoenix-4.4414-40
28Brooklyn-5.6314-40
29Los Angeles Lakers-6.6611-44
30Philadelphia-7.818-45