NBA Rankings


RankTeamRatingRecord
1Golden State10.1377-10
2San Antonio7.9571-15
3Oklahoma City6.2959-28
4Cleveland5.0561-25
5Los Angeles Clippers3.5655-32
6Toronto3.4559-28
7Atlanta2.7952-36
8Boston1.8250-38
9Miami1.6250-37
10Indiana1.6247-40
11Charlotte1.4751-36
12Portland1.1447-40
13Utah0.7240-42
14Detroit0.3344-42
15Washington-0.5441-41
16Houston-0.6042-45
17Dallas-0.8343-44
18Chicago-0.9142-40
19Orlando-1.6135-47
20Sacramento-2.0033-49
21Denver-2.2933-49
22Minnesota-2.6729-53
23New York-2.6932-50
24Memphis-2.9042-44
25New Orleans-2.9630-52
26Milwaukee-3.2033-49
27Phoenix-5.4523-59
28Brooklyn-5.9521-61
29Los Angeles Lakers-7.5417-65
30Philadelphia-8.3610-72