NBA Rankings


RankTeamRatingRecord
1Golden State8.6734-6
2San Antonio6.8331-9
3Houston5.3332-11
4Toronto5.0127-13
5Los Angeles Clippers4.8428-14
6Cleveland3.8029-10
7Utah2.9826-16
8Oklahoma City1.7925-17
9Memphis1.7825-18
10Boston1.7225-15
11Milwaukee0.9520-19
12Charlotte0.5120-20
13Atlanta0.1823-17
14Chicago0.0521-21
15Detroit-0.6419-24
16Minnesota-0.9014-27
17Indiana-0.9020-19
18Washington-0.9120-19
19Portland-1.5218-24
20Denver-1.9615-23
21Sacramento-2.1016-24
22New Orleans-2.4316-25
23New York-2.5218-23
24Miami-2.5711-30
25Orlando-2.7417-25
26Dallas-3.3413-27
27Los Angeles Lakers-3.9615-30
28Phoenix-4.0113-27
29Philadelphia-5.9712-26
30Brooklyn-8.358-32