MLS Rankings


RankTeamRatingRecord
1Los Angeles0.6312-5-6
2Seattle0.4514-7-3
3FC Dallas0.3511-7-6
4Real Salt Lake0.2810-5-9
5DC United0.2613-8-4
6Columbus0.158-8-8
7Vancouver0.157-5-12
8Sporting KC0.1312-8-6
9New York-0.017-7-9
10Toronto FC-0.029-8-6
11Colorado-0.088-11-5
12Portland-0.097-8-9
13Philadelphia-0.107-8-9
14Chicago-0.164-6-14
15San Jose-0.176-10-7
16New England-0.249-11-3
17Chivas USA-0.386-12-6
18Houston-0.488-13-3
19Montreal-0.664-15-5